<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8" ?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<title><![CDATA[savethetoys - Care Bears]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/</link><language>en-US</language>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears Baby BEDTIME BEAR Crib Head Board Bumper]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-baby-bedtime-bear-crib-head-board-bumper</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-baby-bedtime-bear-crib-head-board-bumper"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/3179302_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$19.99</strong><br />





"CARE BEARS BABY!"


Care Bears Baby BEDTIME BEAR Crib Head Board Bumper. In gently used clean condition from a non smoking home! I do combine shipping on multiple
purchases. Please see my other items! 






Buyer to pay shipping. I accept Paypal payments, Google Checkout &amp; Money Orders. ALL
SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, REFUNDS or PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 08 Jan 2012 10:35:46 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[1991 Environmental Care Bears FRIEND Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/1991-environmental-care-bears-friend-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/1991-environmental-care-bears-friend-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972849_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$9.99</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

13" 1991 Environmental Care Bears FRIEND Bear Plush. This poor bears nose and heart tag have taken a beating. Nose has the pink plastic missing on most of it, heart tush tag has the edges chipped off. Tush Tag is intact and readable.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REF....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Mon, 10 Oct 2011 13:47:43 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[LARGE Kenner 1983 Care Bears CHEER BEAR Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/large-kenner-1983-care-bears-cheer-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/large-kenner-1983-care-bears-cheer-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972822_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$12.00</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

16" LARGE Kenner 1983 Care Bears CHEER BEAR Plush.
Tush heart tag has the C and the E rubbed off on CARE paint rubbed off. Tush cloth
tag is Not faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Mon, 10 Oct 2011 13:32:24 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2002 Care Bears BABY HUGS and TUGS Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2002-care-bears-baby-hugs-and-tugs-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2002-care-bears-baby-hugs-and-tugs-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972814_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$24.95</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

10" T.C.F.C 2002 Care Bears BABY HUGS and TUGS Bear Plush.
Tush heart tags has some of the lettering paint rubbed off on each but not all of it. Tush cloth tags have some light fading. In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Mon, 10 Oct 2011 13:32:18 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1984 Care Bears Cousin BRIGHT HEART RACCOON Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1984-care-bears-cousin-bright-heart-raccoon-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1984-care-bears-cousin-bright-heart-raccoon-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972804_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$9.99</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

13" Kenner 1984 Care Bears Cousin BRIGHT HEART RACCOON Plush.
Tush heart tag has some of the word white paint rubbed off. Tush cloth
tag is totally faded. Has a lot of eye paint rubbed on one eye and a spot in the center of the other rubbed(could be retouched up with paint if you are good at that). In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITI....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Mon, 10 Oct 2011 13:28:39 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears LOVE A LOT Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush-2</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush-2"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972797_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$9.99</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

13" Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears LOVE A LOT Bear Plush.
Tush heart tag has all of the wording paint rubbed off. Tush cloth
tag is totally faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 23:13:40 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears FUNSHINE Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-funshine-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-funshine-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972787_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$12.00</strong><br />"CARE BEARS!"

13" Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears FUNSHINE Bear Plush. Has a thread pulled on one of the flowers.
Tush heart tag has some paint rubbed off on most of it, just has some letters in the bittle mostly left. Tush cloth
tag is not faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFU....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 23:13:36 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1984 Vintage Care Bear Cousin LOTSA HEART ELEPHANT Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1984-vintage-care-bear-cousin-lotsa-heart-elephant-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1984-vintage-care-bear-cousin-lotsa-heart-elephant-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972784_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$14.95</strong><br />"LOTSA HEART ELEPHANT!"

13" Kenner 1984 Vintage Care Bear Cousins LOTSA HEART ELEPHANT Plush.
Tush heart tag has wording intact. Tush cloth
tag is very lightly faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 23:13:31 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2003 Care Bears CHAMP Bear w/tags]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2003-care-bears-champ-bear-wtags</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2003-care-bears-champ-bear-wtags"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2972782_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$14.95</strong><br />



"CHAMP BEAR!"

2003 TCFC Care Bears CHAMP Bear w/tags. Measures around 12" tall. Still has the original cardboard store tag attached to its ear(has some crease lines on it). Tummy Logo and heart tush tag are in great shape. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.










Buyer to pay shipping.&nbsp; I do combine shipping on multiple items. I accept Money Orders, Paypal and Google Checkout payments. ALL
SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, R....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 15:40:36 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears FRIENDSHIP Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-friendship-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-friendship-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2971447_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$12.00</strong><br />"FRIEND BEAR!"

13" Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears FRIEND Bear Plush. Has a thread pulled on one of the flowers.
Tush heart tag has some paint rubbed off on the C and E in the word CARE and some light&nbsp; rubbing on the letter s in Bears. Tush cloth
tag is not faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, RE....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 10:20:16 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears TENDERHEART Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush-1</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush-1"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2971446_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$14.95</strong><br />"TENDERHEART BEAR!"

13" Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears TENDERHEART Bear Plush.
Tush heart tag has some paint rubbed off on he bottom of the C and E in the word CARE and some rubbing on the letter E in Bears. Tush cloth
tag is faded.&nbsp; In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFUNDS, OR PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sun, 09 Oct 2011 10:15:22 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears Baby Blanket ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-baby-blanket</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-baby-blanket"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/2600369_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$25.00</strong><br />






"CARE BEARS BABY BLANKIE!"



Care Bears Receiving Baby Blanket. &nbsp;In gently used clean condition! I do combine shipping on multiple
purchases. Please see my other items! 








Buyer to pay shipping. I accept Paypal payments, Google Checkout &amp; Money Orders. ALL
SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, REFUNDS or PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 Mar 2011 22:55:25 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2004 Care Bears PINK CHEER BEAR Baby Blanket]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bears-pink-cheer-bear-baby-blanket</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bears-pink-cheer-bear-baby-blanket"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1900865_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$25.00</strong><br />


"CARE BEARS BABY BLANKIE!"


Does your Little One Need a new Blankie or a
replacement for one? 2004 Care Bears Baby PINK CHEER BEAR Baby Blanket. Has Pink Satiny edging. In gently used clean condition! I do combine shipping on multiple
purchases. Please see my other items! 




Buyer to pay shipping. I accept Paypal payments, Google Checkout &amp; Money Orders. ALL
SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, REFUNDS or PARTIAL REFUNDS.....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Fri, 16 Apr 2010 20:29:11 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2004 Care Bear Cubs Baby SHARE BEAR Plush]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bear-cubs-baby-share-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bear-cubs-baby-share-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1869726_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$9.00</strong><br />SHARE BEAR 

2004 Care Bear Cubs Baby SHARE BEAR Plush. Measures around 11" tall. In gently loved, not new, clean condition from a non smoking home. Please see my other items and save with combined shipping.

Buyer to pay shipping. All Sales are Final. No returns, refunds or partial refunds.

....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Fri, 02 Apr 2010 18:53:47 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears CHEER Bear 3" Figure]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-cheer-bear-3-figure</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-cheer-bear-3-figure"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1869762_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$6.00</strong><br />CHEER BEAR 

Care Bears CHEER BEAR Figurine. Measures around 3" tall. Please see my other items and save with combined shipping.

Buyer to pay shipping. All Sales are Final. No returns, refunds or partial refunds.

....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Fri, 02 Apr 2010 18:47:14 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kenner 1983 Vintage Care Bears LOVE-A-LOT Bear Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/kenner-1983-vintage-care-bears-love-a-lot-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1863177_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$15.00</strong><br />"LOVE-A-LOT BEAR!"

Wont you Save This Item? It needs a home in your
collection! 1983 Vintage 13" Kenner Care Bears Plush LOVE-A-LOT Bear.
Tummy is in good shape, tush heart tag has all wording and tush cloth
tag is not faded.&nbsp; Hurry and get this item before its gone! In gently
used, Not new, clean condition from a non smoking home.


Buyer to pay shipping. I do combine shipping on multiple
items. I accept Paypal
payments. TOYS ARE IN NOT NEW CONDITION. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO
RETURNS, REFU....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Tue, 30 Mar 2010 17:42:35 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2004 Care Bears Special Edition Fluffy DAYDREAM Bear w/tags]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bears-special-edition-fluffy-daydream-bear-wtags</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2004-care-bears-special-edition-fluffy-daydream-bear-wtags"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768396_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$19.00</strong><br />

"DAYDREAM BEAR!"

2004 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears Special Edition Fluffy Lil DAYDREAM Bear Series 2 Plush. Measures around 9" tall. Still has the original cardboard store tags attached to its ear. Tummy Logo and heart tush tag are in great shape. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received within 10 days....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 13:15:29 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears Lot Bunny Ears SHARE Harmony Cupid TENDERHEART]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-lot-bunny-ears-share-harmony-cupid-tenderheart</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-lot-bunny-ears-share-harmony-cupid-tenderheart"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768379_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$25.00</strong><br />

"CARE BEARS!"

2003 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears SHARE BEAR Plush with Bunny Ears. Measures around 10 1/2" tall.
2004 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears SHARE BEAR Plush in an outfit. Measures around 8 1/2" tall.
2005 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears Cupid TENDERHEART BEAR. Measures around 7" tall.
2007 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears HARMONY Plush. Has the original cardboard tags still attached. Measures around 9" tall.

&nbsp;In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Bu....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 13:00:21 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears Pairs Love-A-Lot TENDERHEART Wish COZY HEART Penguin]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-pairs-love-a-lot-tenderheart-wish-cozy-heart-penguin</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-pairs-love-a-lot-tenderheart-wish-cozy-heart-penguin"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768168_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$25.00</strong><br />

"CARE BEARS!"

2002 and 2003 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears Plush Pairs. Measures around 8" tall. These bears are attached and come in pairs. One set is LOVE-A-LOT Bear and TENDERHEART BEAR with the cardboard store tag still attached. Other set is WISH BEAR and COZY HEART PENGUIN. Logo tummy emblems and heart tush tags are all intact with wording and not scratched off. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Buyer to pay shippi....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 11:03:50 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2006 Care Bears SHARE BEAR Plush w/Hearts & Tags]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2006-care-bears-share-bear-plush-whearts-tags</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2006-care-bears-share-bear-plush-whearts-tags"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768203_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$25.00</strong><br />

"SHARE BEAR!"

2006 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears SHARE BEAR Plush. Measures around 7" tall in seated position. Tummy Logo in great shape. Original tags on arm still attached. Tush tag has been smudged badly. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received within 10 days. I accept Money Orders, Paypal and Googl....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 10:55:51 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears  2004 CHARMERS Series 7 LOVE-A-LOT BEAR Plush w/tags]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-2004-charmers-series-7-love-a-lot-bear-plush-wtags</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-2004-charmers-series-7-love-a-lot-bear-plush-wtags"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768230_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$15.00</strong><br />





"LOVE-A-LOT BEAR!"


2004 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears LOVE-A-LOT BEAR Plush. Measures around 8" tall. Tummy Logo in great shape and Heart tush tag is good with some minimal rubs on it to the wording. Cardboard store tags still attached although one is damaged and looks like it was chewed on. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.











Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on mul....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 10:49:22 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2005 Peach Care Bears DAYDREAM BEAR Plush]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2005-peach-care-bears-daydream-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2005-peach-care-bears-daydream-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768143_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$35.00</strong><br />

"DAYDREAM BEAR!"

2005 TCFC Inc. Play Along Peach Care Bears DAYDREAM BEAR Plush. Measures around 6" tall. Tummy Logo &amp; Heart tush tag in great shape. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received within 10 days. I accept Money Orders, Paypal and Google Checkout payments. ALL
SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, RE....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 10:42:20 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[2005 Care Bears Cousin PERFECT PANDA BEAR Plush]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2005-care-bears-cousin-perfect-panda-bear-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/2005-care-bears-cousin-perfect-panda-bear-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1768374_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$24.95</strong><br />

"PERFECT PANDA!"

2005 TCFC Inc. Play Along Care Bears Plush PERFECT PANDA. Measures around 8 1/2" tall. Tummy Logo in great shape and heart tush tag is also, I see a tiny nick on the paint for the letter C but its small. Hurry and get this
item before its gone! In gently loved clean condition from a non
smoking home.








Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received within 10 days. I accept Money Orders, Paypa....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Wed, 17 Feb 2010 10:38:57 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Care Bears Cousins BRAVE HEART LION Ceramic Figure]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-cousins-brave-heart-lion-ceramic-figure</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-cousins-brave-heart-lion-ceramic-figure"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1538753_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$6.00</strong><br />"CARE BEARS BRAVEHEART LION!"

Care Bears Cousins BRAVE HEART LION Ceramic Figure. Measures around 3" tall. I do combine
shipping on multiple purchases. Please see my other items! 



Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received within 10 days. I accept Paypal &amp; Money Orders. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. NO RETURNS, REFUNDS or PARTIAL REFUNDS.
....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Sat, 14 Nov 2009 19:30:43 GMT</pubDate></item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[CARE BEARS BEDTIME Bear & LOYAL Heart DOG Plush ]]></title>
<link>http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-bedtime-bear-loyal-heart-dog-plush</link>
<description><![CDATA[<table border="0" cellpadding="8"><tr><td><a href="http://www.savethetoys.com/product/care-bears-bedtime-bear-loyal-heart-dog-plush"><img src="http://images.buyitsellit.com/1264198_80.jpg" alt="" border="0"></a></td><td><strong>$24.95</strong><br />

"BEDTIME BEAR &amp; LOYAL HEART DOG!"

Wont you Save These Toys? They need a home in
your collection! Adorable 2002 BEDTIME BEAR Care Bear 13" Plush Toy.
Tush tag and heart tag are intact(no rubs on heart tag). Also a 2004
Care Bears Cousin LOYAL HEART DOG Plush. Measures around 14" tall. In
gently loved condition, clean condition and from a non smoking home.








Buyer to pay shipping. Insurance
is optional so please ask. I do combine shipping on multiple items.
Payment must be received wi....</td></tr></table>]]></description>
<pubDate>Mon, 10 Aug 2009 19:24:43 GMT</pubDate></item>
</channel></rss>
